English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

1X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box Chassis For CATV system

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

1X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box Chassis For CATV system

Good Quality 1X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box Chassis For CATV system Sales

Large Image :  1X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box Chassis For CATV system

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Verified Supplier

China

Business type: Manufacturer

Telephone : 86-755-27061396

B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town,Shenzhen,China

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SunyKing
Certification: IS09001-2008

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Delivery Time: 2-7days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C
Supply Ability: 300pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Features: High-reliability Product Name: Fiber Optic Splitter Box
Applications: FTTX , CATV Type: 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64
Connector Type: SC, LC ,ST, FC Length: 1meter Or Customized

 
1X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box Chassis For CATV system
 

 

 

Frame type metal box packaging, can be installed in the 19-inch standard rack, as a general rule, be to the end.
 


Product Features:


1.Splitting ratio can be customized,

2.Light weight, strong strength,

3.Good anti-shocking and dustproof,

4.Rack dimension can be customized,

5.Asy install
 

 

 

Product Application:

 

  1. Fiber optical communication system,
  2. CATV system,
  3. LAN system

 
 

Parameter

unit

1x2

1x4

1x8

1X16

1X32

1X64

PLC Splitter Rack

 

 (MM)             H x W x L

19inch 1U(2U/3U….)standard rock mount or customized

Parameter

unit

2x2

2x4

2x8

2X16

2X32

2X64

PLC Splitter Rack

 

 (MM)             H x W x L

19inch 1U(2U/3U….)standard rock mount or customized

 
 
 
 
 
 

PLC

 Wavelength (nm)

Grade

Port

Package

Output
Fiber Type

Cable Diameter

Fiber Standard

Input
Connector

Output
Connector

 

13=1310
15=1550
16=1260-
  1650

P=P
GRADE
S=S
GRADE

102=1*2
104=1*4
108=1*8
116=1*16
132=1*32
164=1*64
202=2*2
204=2*4
208=2*8
216=2*16
232=2*32

1=Bare Fiber
2=Pigtail Cassette
3=Rack-mounted
4=Micro-modular
5=Stent Type

1=1M
2=2M
3=
Customized

1=Φ0.9mm
2= Φ2 mm
3= Φ3 mm

1=G652
2=G657A
3=G657B

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=LC/PC
6=ST

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=LC/PC
6=ST


 

 

Packaging & Shipping
 
  • Packing: By carton
  • Shipping: BY AIR, BY SEA,BY TNT,BY DHL,BY FEDEX.
 
 
 
Our Services
 

OEM,FTTH consultant, after--sale service,Micro cable Solution consultant(design).

 
 
 
Company Information
 
  • Principle: Professional; Accurate; Prompt; Reliable.
  • Manufacturing Capacity:25000 pieces/week.
  • Equipment:Injection molding machine;Punching machine;Guillotine Shear;CNC punching machine;  CNC bending machine;
  • Exhibition: ECOC,OFC, Local Exhibition.
  • R & D department:System Engineer; Technical Support Engineer; Communication Engineer; Test  Engineer.;Data-Base  Administrator;Program Engineer;
  • Partner: China Mobile.HuaWei. China Telecom.ZTE.Tyco,3M.
  • Market: Europe, South American,North American,Asia,South Africa.
 
 
FAQ
 
  • Payment item:L/C,T/T,Western Union,Paypal.
  • Transaction item:FOB,C&F,CIF,EXW.

 

 

Contact Details
China HDMI Convertor Online Marketplace

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)