English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home ProductsOptical Fiber Patch Cable

Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
  • Product Details

Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price

Good Quality Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price Sales

Large Image :  Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price

Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd

Active Member

China

Business type: Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,TradingCompany,Seller

Telephone : 86-186-79918913

Tangtou No.1 Road,Shiyan Town,Baoan District Shenzhen, Guangdong

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Fiberworld

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: USD 0.2-5
Packaging Details: Wooden Box.Wooden Reel,PE Bag
Delivery Time: 3-15days after deposit
Payment Terms: T/T
Detailed Product Description

Product Description
Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC
1.Simplex or Duplex
2.High quality
3.T/T,L/C
4.UL/CE/ISO9001
Product Specification/Models
Model NO. Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC
Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male
Fiber Type
9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent (Singlemode) OS1 50/125, 62.5/125 (Multimode) OM2&OM1 50/125,
10G (Multimode) OM3
Cable Type
Simplex, Duplex (Zipcord) 3.0mm, 2.0mm,0.9mm
PVC or LSZH
Polishing Manner UPC,SPC,APC (8°& 6°)
Insertion Loss less than 0.1dB (For Singlemode Master) less than 0.25dB (For Singlemode Standard) less than 0.25dB (For Multimode) Tested by JDS RM 3750
Return Loss (For Singlemode)
Operating Temperature -40C to 85C
Geometry Requirement (For Singlemode) Ferrule Endface
Application
CATV
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical fiber data transmission
Building network access
Cabling system, ODF
FTTX applications
























Contact Details
China HDMI Convertor Online Marketplace

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)