English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Optical Fiber Patch Cable (83)

China ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable Suppliers

ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable

ST ST SX SM LC fiber patch cable with 3.0mm PVC , outdoor fiber optic cable Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable Suppliers

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in repeatability ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN Suppliers

LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN

LSZH 3.0mm Duplex 50 / 125μm SC to FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable For LAN The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ... Original
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Verified Supplier
China 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable / QSFP AOC cable With 850VCSEL Suppliers

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable / QSFP AOC cable With 850VCSEL

40G QSFP Active Optical Cable / QSFP AOC cable With 850VCSEL 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Distance:100m Data rate:40G LD:850VCSEL PD:PIN DDMI:(Y) Quick Detail: Connector type: LC(90)FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Suppliers

FC-FC Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FC-FC OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable 50 / 125μm Patch Cord , High Tensile Strength Quick Detail: FC-FC DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or LSZH ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price Suppliers

Singlemode G.652 Optic Fiber Patch Cable FC/APC-FC/APC With Competitive Price

Product Description Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001 Product Specification/Models Model NO. Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC... Original
Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member
China OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 50 / 125μm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables ST to ST DX Suppliers

OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 50 / 125μm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables ST to ST DX

OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 50 / 125μm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables ST to ST DX Quick Detail: ST-ST DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or LSZH ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Suppliers

OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable , 50 / 125μm Fiber Optic Jumper Cables ST to ST DX Quick Detail: ST-ST DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or LSZH ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR Suppliers

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in repeatability Good in ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 8 fibers optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Cable Management Suppliers

8 fibers optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Cable Management

8 fibers optical MPO MTP Fanout Patch Cord for High Density Cable Management Quick Detail: Name MPO Fanout patch cord Application High Density Cable Management Feature One end with MPO/MTP connector 8/12/24 ... Original
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|