English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Bulk Fiber Optic Cable (135)

China Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords PC / UPC for Active Device Termination Suppliers

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords PC / UPC for Active Device Termination

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords PC / UPC for Active Device Termination Quick Detail: Ferrule end-face: PC,UPC,APC Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA Cable type: DX... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC SM For Telecom , ST Fibre Connector Suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC SM For Telecom , ST Fibre Connector

Fiber Optic Connector SC / APC SM For Telecom , ST Fibre Connector​ Fiber Optic Connector is the device connected with two optical fiber cables. It is face to face precision connecting in order to make the ... Original
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China DX OM3 OFNP Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 3.0mm For Medical And Military Suppliers

DX OM3 OFNP Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 3.0mm For Medical And Military

DX OM3 OFNP Optical Fiber Patch Cable Jumper 3.0mm For Medical And Military Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure Good in ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China MM SX 62.5/125 0.9mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor plastic optical fiber Suppliers

MM SX 62.5/125 0.9mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor plastic optical fiber

MM SX 62.5/125 0.9mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor plastic optical fiber Quick Detail: Fiber bulk MM SX 50/125 0.9mm Outer Diameter(mm): 0.9mm Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 6N Long-term Max.tensile ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable Suppliers

Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable

Outdoor Bulk OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MM DX , single mode fiber cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-60N... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China 2.0mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SM DX G657A For pigtails Suppliers

2.0mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SM DX G657A For pigtails

2.0mm Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SM DX G657A For pigtails Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-60N,3... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Long Mesh Boot SM Simplex Fiber Optic FC Connector For Telecommunication Networks Suppliers

Long Mesh Boot SM Simplex Fiber Optic FC Connector For Telecommunication Networks

Long Mesh Boot SM Simplex Fiber Optic FC Connector For Telecommunication Networks​ Fiber Optic Connector is the device connected with two optical fiber cables. It is face to face precision connecting in order ... Original
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China DIN OM4 OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DX / SX Suppliers

DIN OM4 OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DX / SX

DIN OM4 OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DX / SX Quick Detail: DIN DX/SX 50/125,62.5/125,SM, Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or LSZH ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Armored Optical Fiber Cable Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For FTTX Suppliers

Armored Optical Fiber Cable Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For FTTX

Armored Optical Fiber Cable Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube and Braid For FTTX Armored Fiber Optic Cable is used in indoor or outdoor applications in customer premises, central offices and in harsh environments... Original
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China SM DX G657A Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 100N For Indoor , Soft Cable Suppliers

SM DX G657A Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 100N For Indoor , Soft Cable

SM DX G657A Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 100N For Indoor , Soft Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-60N,3... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|