English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home Products

Fiber Optic Adaptor

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Fiber Optic Adaptor (149)

China ST / APC Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemde simplex , High Size Precision Suppliers

ST / APC Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemde simplex , High Size Precision

ST / APC Optical Fiber Adapter Singlemde simplex , High Size Precision Quick Details: Model Number: ST/APC SM Boby Color: Green Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days FC/APC Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER ... Original
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Suppliers

SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation

SMF Simplex / Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter DIN Type Easy Installation Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4... Original
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier
China High Precision SC Shutter Cassette Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber To the Home Suppliers

High Precision SC Shutter Cassette Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber To the Home

High Precision SC Shutter Cassette Fiber Optic Adapter , Fiber To the Home Quick Detail: Model Number:SC Inserion Loss: Original
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China Metal CATV Fiber Optic Connections Adaptor FC to SC Conversion Suppliers

Metal CATV Fiber Optic Connections Adaptor FC to SC Conversion

Metal CATV Fiber Optic Connections Adaptor FC to SC Conversion Quick Detail: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Insert-pull test: 1000 times Repeatability: ≤0.1 Tensile strength: ≥10kg Operating temperature: -40 to 85C ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China DIN Fiber Optic Adaptor Suppliers

DIN Fiber Optic Adaptor

SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and Hybrid adapters for option. Zirconia Sleeve Singlemode or Multimode, Simplex or Duplex Original
EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
Site Member
China FC APC Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter , High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions Suppliers

FC APC Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter , High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions

FC APC Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adapter , High Precision of Mechanical Dimensions Quick Detail: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Insert-pull test: 1000 times Repeatability: ≤0.1 Tensile strength: ≥10kg Operating temperature... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China ST - LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Inserting Loss For CATV System Suppliers

ST - LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Inserting Loss For CATV System

ST - LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter Low Inserting Loss For CATV System Quick Detail: Insertion Loss: Original
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier
China LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Senior To Senior No Flange with One Body Dust Cap Suppliers

LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Senior To Senior No Flange with One Body Dust Cap

LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter Senior To Senior No Flange with One Body Dust Cap Quick Detail: LC duplex adapter with SC footprint No flange Senior to senior structure White dust cap Singlemode PC, ... Original
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier
China D4 SX Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adaptor for Local Area Netwoks Suppliers

D4 SX Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adaptor for Local Area Netwoks

D4 SX Fiber Optic Adaptor / Adaptor for Local Area Netwoks Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Adapter D4 SX Low insertion loss value Stable capability and high reliability Excellent mechanical capability An adapter is a ... Original
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
China Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor Suppliers

Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor

Aqua OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex adapter , SC 50/125 Fiber Optic Adaptor Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM & ODM Color: aqua Material: plastic Sleeve: zirconia Type... Original
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Verified Supplier
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|